View all conditions pages

Piz Badile Graubünden (Grisons)
Friday 19th
Another Day in Paradise (TD)
Matterhorn Valais
Monday 22nd
Northeast (Hornli) Ridge (AD)
Zinalrothorn Valais
Friday 19th
Southwest Ridge (Rothorngrat) (AD+)
North Ridge (AD)
Weissmies Valais
Tuesday 16th
South-Southeast Ridge (PD)
Nadelhorn Valais
Monday 22nd
Northeast Ridge (PD)
Friday 19th
Southeast Ridge (AD) 3 ascents
Alphubel Valais
Tuesday 16th
Southeast Ridge (PD) 3 ascents
Allalinhorn - Feechopf - Alphubel Traverse (PD+) 3 ascents
Lagginhorn Valais
Monday 22nd
South-southwest Ridge (AD)
Allalinhorn Valais
Tuesday 16th
East-northeast Ridge - Hohlaubgrat (AD) 3 ascents
Joderhorn Valais
Friday 19th
West-northwest Ridge (F)
Northeast Ridge (PD)
Lenzspitze Valais
Friday 19th
East-northeast Ridge (AD) 3 ascents
Dri Horlini Valais
Friday 19th
Dri Horlini Traverse (AD)
Pollux Valais
Friday 19th
Southwest Ridge (AD)
Dent de Tsalion Valais
Saturday 20th
West Ridge (AD+)
Ulrichshorn Valais
Sunday 21st
Southwest Ridge (PD)
North Flank (F)
Castor Valais
Friday 19th
Southeast Ridge (F)
West-northwest Flank (PD)
Dent d'Hérens Valais
Saturday 20th
West Ridge (AD)
Balfrin Valais
Saturday 20th
Northwest Ridge via the Gross Bigerhorn (PD)
South Ridge (PD)
Feechopf Valais
Tuesday 16th
East-southeast Ridge (PD) 4 ascents
Wildstrubel Bern
Saturday 20th
Mittl. Gipfel Normal Route (F+)
Sperone degli Gnomi Val di Mello
Tuesday 16th
Tunnel Diagonale (5b)
Sarcofago Val di Mello
Tuesday 16th
Cunicolo Acuto (VS 4c)
Dente della Vecchia Val di Mello
Friday 19th
Carmageddon (6a+) 2 ascents
Cinque Torri Dolomites
Monday 22nd
Via Lusy Pompanin (IV-) 2 ascents
Sunday 21st
Via Normale (III+)
Friday 19th
Via Normale (III+)
Via Lusy Pompanin (IV-)
Myriam (V+)
Via del Diedro (IV+)
Thursday 18th
Armida (VI) 2 ascents
Wednesday 17th
Via Normale Quarta Bassa (III+) 2 ascents
Lagazuoi Piccolo Dolomites
Friday 19th
Via del Buco Alta Variant (V+) 2 ascents
Wednesday 17th
Via del Buco Bassa Variant (IV)
M. Speciale (V+) 2 ascents
Piz Ciavazes Dolomites
Tuesday 16th
Rossi (IV+) 2 ascents
Monte Popena Basso Dolomites
Thursday 18th
Diedro Mazzorana (IV) 2 ascents
Torre Wundt Dolomites
Saturday 20th
Mazzorana (IV)
Vajolet Towers Dolomites
Tuesday 16th
Steger Direct (VI) 2 ascents
Sass Pordoi Dolomites
Monday 22nd
Via Maria/Mariakante (IV+)
Cima del Lago Dolomites
Thursday 18th
Southwest Corner/Dall'Oglio (IV+)
Sergent Orco
Wednesday 17th
Incastromania (E1 5b) 2 ascents
Fessura della Disperazione (P1) (E1 5b) 2 ascents
Fessura della Disperazione (P2) (E2 5b) 2 ascents
Fessura della Disperazione (P3) (E2 5b) 2 ascents
Dado Orco
Tuesday 16th
Apogeo (HVS 5a)
Cochise (P2) (E1 5b/c)
Cochise P1 (HVS 5a)
Gran Paradiso Aosta Valley
Tuesday 16th
West Flank (Voie Normale) (PD-)
Punta Sertori Lombardy
Saturday 20th
Marimonti (HS 4b) 2 ascents
Cima Catinaccio (Rosengartenspitze) Trentino-South Tyrol
Wednesday 17th
Via Ghandi/Mosé (Eastern Basis of the Vajolet Towers) (IV)
Sassolungo Group Trentino-South Tyrol
Tuesday 16th
Messner (V-)
Aiguille du Midi Haute-Savoie
Friday 19th
Arete des Cosmiques (AD) 2 ascents
Rébuffat-Baquet (TD+)
Thursday 18th
Arete des Cosmiques (AD)
Voie Kohlmann (TD+) 2 ascents
Wednesday 17th
Arete des Cosmiques (AD)
Rebuffat-Pierre (TD-)
Rébuffat-Baquet (TD+) 3 ascents
Tuesday 16th
Arete des Cosmiques (AD) 4 ascents
Rebuffat-Pierre (TD-) 2 ascents
Guiffra-Monaci (TD) 2 ascents
Arête à Laurence (PD+)
Aiguille du Chardonnet Haute-Savoie
Friday 19th
Forbes Arête (AD) 2 ascents
Wednesday 17th
Forbes Arête (AD)
Mont Blanc Haute-Savoie
Sunday 21st
Goûter Route (PD) 2 ascents
Gouter Hut approach (PD-) 2 ascents
Friday 19th
Trois Monts Route (PD)
Aiguille du Peigne Haute-Savoie
Monday 22nd
Peigne Normal Route (AD)
Southwest Ridge (D+)
Saturday 20th
Papillons Arête (D+) 2 ascents
Southwest Ridge (D+)
Eperon des Minettes (AD+)
Thursday 18th
Papillons Arête (D+)
Le Maillon Manquant (ED1)
Tuesday 16th
Papillons Arête (D+) 2 ascents
Le Ticket, le Carré, le Rond et la Lune (TD+) 2 ascents
Peigne Normal Route (AD) 2 ascents
Southwest Ridge (D+) 2 ascents
Aiguille de l'M Haute-Savoie
Tuesday 23rd
Le Rapin Du Toit (5b d+)
Saturday 20th
North-Northeast Ridge (D)
Thursday 18th
Petits Charmoz Traverse (AD) 2 ascents
Tuesday 16th
Voie Couzy (TD-)
Petits Charmoz Traverse (AD)
Aiguilles Rouges Haute-Savoie
Tuesday 23rd
Hotel California (D+)
Monday 22nd
Frison-Roche (TD-)
Cocher Cochon (TD-)
Ex-Libris (TD+)
La somone (D-)
A Fleur de Roche (TD+)
Sunday 21st
Clocher-Clochetons Traverse (AD-) 2 ascents
La Piste Oubliée (TD) 2 ascents
Saturday 20th
Clocher-Clochetons Traverse (AD-)
Frison-Roche (TD-) 2 ascents
Ex-Libris (TD+)
La somone (D-)
Friday 19th
Frison-Roche (TD-) 2 ascents
Poème à Lou (TD+)
La fin de Babylone (ED1)
La somone (D-)
Thursday 18th
Frison-Roche (TD-) 2 ascents
Crakoukass (D+) 2 ascents
Cocher Cochon (TD-)
Mic est maousse (AD+)
La raclette (TD-) 2 ascents
Wednesday 17th
Clocher-Clochetons Traverse (AD-) 3 ascents
Frison-Roche (TD-)
Poème à Lou (TD+)
Crakoukass (D+)
Cocher Cochon (TD-) 2 ascents
Ex-Libris (TD+) 2 ascents
La somone (D-)
Mic est maousse (AD+)
La tartiflette (D+)
Les vieux clous (TD-)
Le Colosse aux Pieds Agiles (TD)
Tuesday 16th
Voie des dalles (TD-)
Clocher-Clochetons Traverse (AD-)
Frison-Roche (TD-) 3 ascents
Arête Sud originale (TD)
La fin de Babylone (ED1)
Label Virginie (D+)
Aiguille d'Argentiere Haute-Savoie
Sunday 21st
South Ridge, Aiguille du Génépi (D)
Tuesday 16th
South Ridge, Aiguille du Génépi (D)
Bettembourg de droite (TD-) 2 ascents
Aiguille du Tour Haute-Savoie
Saturday 20th
Traverse of Main Ridge (PD)
Northeast Ridge (F) 2 ascents
Friday 19th
Traverse of Main Ridge (PD) 2 ascents
Dent du Geant Haute-Savoie
Friday 19th
Southwest Face (AD+)
Wednesday 17th
Southwest Face (AD+)
Les Dru Haute-Savoie
Saturday 20th
The American Direct (ED1)
Aiguille du Bionnassay Haute-Savoie
Friday 19th
Aiguille de Bionnassay Traverse (AD+) 2 ascents
Aiguille de Toule Haute-Savoie
Sunday 21st
East Face (PD-)
Tuesday 16th
East Face (PD-)
Aiguille des Pelerins Haute-Savoie
Friday 19th
Carmichael Route (D)
Tuesday 16th
Grutter Ridge (Classic) (D-) 2 ascents
Carmichael Route (D) 2 ascents
Aiguille de Moine Haute-Savoie
Tuesday 16th
South Ridge Integral (D+)
Aiguille de Blaitière Haute-Savoie
Tuesday 16th
Majorette Thatcher (TD+)
Aiguille du Plan Haute-Savoie
Friday 19th
Midi-Plan Traverse (AD)
Peigne-Pelerins-Deux Aigles-Plan Traverse (TD)
Thursday 18th
Midi-Plan Traverse (AD)
Wednesday 17th
Midi-Plan Traverse (AD) 2 ascents
North Face (Aiguille du Plan) (TD) 2 ascents
Charmoz Grepon Haute-Savoie
Wednesday 17th
Cordier Pillar (TD)
Aiguille de Rochefort Haute-Savoie
Thursday 18th
The Rochefort Ridge (AD)
Wednesday 17th
The Rochefort Ridge (AD)
Aiguille d'Entrèves Haute-Savoie
Monday 22nd
Aiguille d'Entrèves Traverse (AD-)
Wednesday 17th
Aiguille d'Entrèves Traverse (AD-) 4 ascents
Mont Blanc du Tacul Haute-Savoie
Monday 22nd
Salluard Route (TD-)
Arête du Diable Traverse (D+)
Saturday 20th
Contamine Route (TD)
Pointes Lachenal Traverse (AD) 2 ascents
Arête du Diable Traverse (D+)
Friday 19th
Contamine Route (TD) 2 ascents
Thursday 18th
Contamine Route (TD)
Wednesday 17th
Contamine-Grisolle (AD)
East Ridge (AD+) 2 ascents
Arête du Diable Traverse (D+) 2 ascents
Tuesday 16th
East Ridge (AD+)
Salluard Route (TD-)
Pointes Lachenal Traverse (AD)
Le Lifting du Roi (D+)
Les Mottets Haute-Savoie
Saturday 20th
Via Corda Alpina (PD+) 3 ascents
Voie Caline (AD-)
Aiguille Purtscheller Haute-Savoie
Friday 19th
South Ridge (D)
Les Perrons de Vallorcine Haute-Savoie
Sunday 21st
La Traversée des Perrons (AD)
Thursday 18th
La Traversée des Perrons (AD) 2 ascents
Wednesday 17th
La Traversée des Perrons (AD)
Tête Blanche Haute-Savoie
Friday 19th
Northwest Ridge (Tête Blanche) (PD-)
Normal Route (F)
Petit Flambeau Haute-Savoie
Tuesday 16th
Northeast Ridge (PD) 5 ascents
Ceuse (Céüse) Hautes-Alpes
Thursday 18th
Natilik (6a+) 3 ascents
Ailefroide Multi-Pitch routes Hautes-Alpes
Friday 19th
Rossinante (HVS 5b)
Wednesday 17th
Fissure D'ailefroide (VS 4c)
La Meije Hautes-Alpes
Wednesday 17th
Tête des Corridors (Voie normale) (PD-)
Aiguilles Marbrées Hautes-Alpes
Tuesday 23rd
Aiguilles Marbrées Traverse (AD+)
Sunday 21st
Aiguilles Marbrées Traverse (AD+) 3 ascents
Thursday 18th
Aiguilles Marbrées Traverse (AD+) 3 ascents
Wednesday 17th
Aiguilles Marbrées Traverse (AD+)
Aiguille Dibona Isere
Friday 19th
South Face Direct (Voie Madier) (TD) 2 ascents